Reviews

Below are listed the latest football ground reviews to be added to the website so far this season:

March 2020

Accrington Stanley - Wham Stadium (Ben Castle - Tranmere Rovers) 7/3
AFC Fylde - Mill Farm (John Watson - Notts County) 3/3
AFC Wimbledon - Cherry Records Stadium (Dave Blackburn - Bolton Wanderers) 7/3
Aldershot Town - EBB Stadium (Rukon Ali - Neutral) 7/3
Alfreton Town - Impact Arena (Benji Castledene - Neutral) 14/3
Billericay Town - AGP Arena (Ian Thomas - Havant & Waterlooville) 3/3
Birmingham City - St Andrews (Alex - Reading) 7/3
Brackley Town - St James' Park (Michael Rayner - Neutral) 7/3
Bristol Rovers - Memorial Ground (Dan Maguire - Doing the 92) 10/3
Carlisle United - Brunton Park (Phil Ball - Doing the 92) 10/3
Dover Athletic - Crabble Athletic Ground (Myles Munsey - Groundhopper) 7/3
King's Lynn - The Walks Stadium (Michael Rayner - Neutral)10/3
Leamington - Phillips 66 Community Stadium (Michael Rayner - Neutral) 3/3
Leicester City - King Power Stadium (Paul Evans - Neutral) 4/3
Lincoln City - Sincil Bank (Thomas Inglis - Neutral) 7/3
Scunthorpe United - Sands Venue Stadium (Niels Horsewood - Grimsby Town) 7/3
Southampton - St Mary's Stadium (Ryan Dodds - Newcastle United) 7/3
Stoke City - bet365 Stadium (John Hague - Neutral) 2/3
Sutton United - Borough Sports Ground (Dan Maguire - Neutral) 14/3
Tottenham Hotspur - Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (Tim Scales - Norwich City) 3/3​​
Tottenham Hotspur - Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (Keith Barry - Neutral) 3/3​​
Tottenham Hotspur - Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (Andrew Davidson - Doing the 92) 3/3​​
Walsall - Banks's Stadium (John Baker - Exeter City) 7/3
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Molineux (Andrew Walker - Brighton & Hove Albion) 7/3

February 2020

Accrington Stanley - Wham Stadium (Paul - Rotherham United) 22/2
Barnsley - Oakwell (Adrian Hurst - Sheffield Wednesday) 8/2
Birmingham City - St Andrews (Gazman - Neutral) 22/2
Bolton Wanderers - University Of Bolton Stadium (Ben Castle - Tranmere Rovers) 1/2
Bolton Wanderers - University Of Bolton Stadium (David Sindall - Tranmere Rovers) 1/2
Boston United - Jakemans Stadium (Martin Thirkettle - Neutral) 22/2
Bradford City - Utilita Energy Stadium (Niels Horsewood - Grimsby Town) 8/2
Brentford - Griffin Park (Liam Farrell - Leeds United) 11/2
Brentford - Griffin Park (Adam Houlden - Neutral) 8/2
Brentford - Griffin Park (Steve Smytheman - Doing the 92) 8/2
Bristol City - Ashton Gate (Lee Jones - West Bromwich Albion) 22/2
Bristol Rovers - Memorial Ground (Steve Bolland - Coventry City) 1/2
Cambridge United - Abbey Stadium (Paul Stanton - Doing the 92) 15/2
Cheltenham Town - Jonny-Rocks Stadium (Tim Scales - Leyton Orient) 15/2
Colchester United - Jobserve Stadium (Colin Baker - Plymouth Argyle) 8/2
Connah's Quay - Deeside College Stadium (James Baxter - Neutral) 29/2
Cove Rangers - Balmoral Stadium (Derek Hall - Neutral) 22/2
Dartford - Princes Park (Dan Maguire - Neutral) 29/2
Doncaster Rovers - Keepmoat Stadium (Dan Maguire - Doing the 92) 11/2
Ebbsfleet United - Kuflink Stadium (Myles Munsey - Ebbsfleet United) 29/2
Exeter City - St James' Park (Steve Andrews - Doing the 92) 29/2
Forest Green Rovers - The New Lawn (David Adams - Port Vale) 11/2
Gloucester City - Jubilee Stadium (Myles Munsey - Groundhopper) 1/2
Halifax Town - The Shay (Martin Brooke - Neutral) 8/2
Halifax Town - The Shay (Rukon Ali - Bromley) 1/2
Ipswich Town - Portman Road (Liam - Doing the 92) 1/2
Kilmarnock - Rugby Park (Lewis Dalgarno - Ross County) 1/2
King's Lynn - The Walks Stadium (Martin Thirkettle - Neutral) 1/2
Leeds United - Elland Road (David - Bristol City) 15/2
Leyton Orient - Breyer Group Stadium (Benji Castledine - Mansfield Town) 11/2
Lincoln City - Sincil Bank (Peter Williams - MK Dons) 11/2
Liverpool - Anfield (Chris - Shrewsbury Town) 4/2
Liverpool - Anfield (Addison Doyle - Shrewsbury Town) 4/2
Liverpool - Anfield (Mark Ball - Shrewsbury Town) 4/2
Macclesfield Town - Moss Rose (John Aubrey - Plymouth Argyle) 18/2
Macclesfield Town - Moss Rose (Colin Baker - Plymouth Argyle) 18/2
Manchester United - Old Trafford (Andy Bolland - Manchester United) 1/2
Morecambe - Globe Arena (Matt Goodall - Crewe Alexandra) 29/2
Northampton Town - PTS Academy Stadium (John Baker - Exeter City) 22/2
Oldham Athletic - Boundary Park (Martin Brooke - Doing the 92) 15/2
Oxford United - Kassam Stadium (Matt - Southend United) 29/2
Oxford United - Kassam Stadium (Gorman Stewart - Sunderland) 15/2
Partick Thistle - Firhill Stadium (Neale Jagoe - Raith Rovers) 14/2
Portsmouth - Fratton Park (Peter Williams - MK Dons) 25/2
Plymouth Argyle - Home Park (Steve Andrews - Doing the 92) 2/1
Reading - Madejski Stadium (David Crossfield - Barnsley) 29/2
Reading - Madejski Stadium (Henryk Piotrowski - West Bromwich Albion) 12/2
Rochdale - Spotland (Frank Alsop - Coventry City) 22/2
Rotherham United - AESSEAL New York Stadium (Peter Williams - MK Dons) 29/2
Salford City - Peninsula Stadium (Tony MacRae - Plymouth Argyle) 11/2
Salford City - Peninsula Stadium (Graham Andrew - Plymouth Argyle) 11/2
Salford City - Peninsula Stadium (Colin - Plymouth Argyle) 11/2
Salford City - Peninsula Stadium (Ivor Ough - Plymouth Argyle) 11/2
Salford City - Peninsula Stadium (Thomas Inglis - Doing the 92) 11/2
Salford City - Peninsula Stadium (Kevin Nash - Neutral) 11/2
Salford City - Peninsula Stadium (Stephen Webb - Crawley Town) 8/2
Salford City - Peninsula Stadium (Dan Maguire - Crawley Town) 8/2
Salford City - Peninsula Stadium (Clive - Doing the 92) 8/2
Sheffield United - Bramall Lane (Joseph Ross - Brighton & Hove Albion) 22/2
Sheffield United - Bramall Lane (Lewis Wright - Bournemouth) 9/2
Sheffield Wednesday - Hillsborough (Dan Maguire - Doing the 92) 26/2
Sheffield Wednesday - Hillsborough (Brian Moore - Sheffield Wednesday) 1/2
Shrewsbury Town - Montgomery Waters Meadow (Peter Williams - MK Dons) 8/2
Southampton - St Mary's Stadium (Steve Andrews - Doing the 92) 15/2
Southend United - Roots Hall (Reuben - Coventry City) 15/2
Stevenage - Lamex Stadium (Stephen Ormerod - Salford City) 15/2
Stevenage - Lamex Stadium (Graeme Whitton - Leyton Orient) 1/2
Stevenage - Lamex Stadium (Owen Elsom - Leyton Orient) 1/2
Stockport County - Edgeley Park (Richard Mackey - Bromley) 15/2
Tottenham Hotspur - Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (Steve Andrews - Doing the 92) 5/2​​
Tottenham Hotspur - Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (Bob - Neutral) 5/2​​
Walsall - Banks's Stadium (Roger Wakefield - Crewe Alexandra) 1/2
Watford - Vicarage Road (Nick Schleising - Everton) 1/2
Watford - Vicarage Road (Craig Milne - Doing the 92) 1/2
West Ham United - London Stadium (Andrew Walker - Brighton & Hove Albion) 1/2
Wycombe Wanderers - Adams Park (Ben Castle - Tranmere Rovers) 22/2
Yeovil Town - Huish Park (Gareth Taylor - Wrexham) 29/2

2019/2020 

Accrington Stanley - Wham Stadium (Rob Pickett - Oxford United) 5/10
AFC Wimbledon - Cherry Records Stadium (Pat Mundy - Southend United) 1/1
Arsenal - Emirates Stadium (Kevin Singleton - Wolverhampton Wanderers) 2/11
Aston Villa - Villa Park (John Hague - Leicester City) 28/1
Aston Villa - Villa Park (Mark Munday - Watford) 21/1
Aston Villa - Villa Park (Robert Allen - Manchester City) 12/1
Barnsley - Oakwell (Henryk Piotrowski - West Bromwich Albion) 27/12
Barnsley - Oakwell (Gaz - West Bromwich Albion) 27/12
Birmingham City - St Andrews Trillion Trophy Stadium (Mark Wardell - Millwall) 30/11
Blackpool - Bloomfield Road (Brad Yates - MK Dons) 14/9
Bolton Wanderers - University Of Bolton Stadium (Tony Davies - Portsmouth) 18/1
Bournemouth - Vitality Stadium (Sebastian Lock - Norwich City) 19/10
Bradford City - Utilita Energy Stadium (Ian Bradley - Neutral) 3/8
Brentford - Griffin Park (John Hague - Leicester City) 25/1
Brighton & Hove Albion - Amex Stadium (Nick - Aston Villa) 18/1
Brighton & Hove Albion - Amex Stadium (Paulos - Neutral) 4/1
Brighton & Hove Albion - Amex Stadium (Adrian Hurst - Sheffield Wednesday) 4/1
Brighton & Hove Albion - Amex Stadium (Andrew Davidson - Doing the 92) 4/1
Brighton & Hove Albion - Amex Stadium (DaveF - Chelsea) 1/1
Bristol City - Ashton Gate (David Crossfield - Barnsley) 18/1
Bristol City - Ashton Gate (Paul Evans - Huddersfield Town) 30/11
Bristol Rovers - Memorial Ground (Bryan Davis - Plymouth Argyle) 30/11
Burnley - Turf Moor (Tim Scales - Norwich City) 25/1
Burnley - Turf Moor (Dale - Leicester City) 19/1
Burton Albion - Pirelli Stadium (Peter Williams - MK Dons) 14/1
Cambridge United - Abbey Stadium (Owen Elsom - Leyton Orient) 6/12
Cardiff City - Cardiff City Stadium (Craig Milne - Carlisle United) 4/1
Carlisle United - Brunton Park (Harry - Bradford City) 26/12
Charlton Athletic - The Valley (Lee Jones - West Bromwich Albion) 11/1
Chelsea - Stamford Bridge (Martin H - Aston Villa) 4/12
Chesterfield - Proact Stadium (Kevin Nash - Neutral) 10/12
Coventry City - St Andrews Trillion Trophy Stadium (Peter Williams - MK Dons) 11/1
Crawley Town - People's Pension Stadium (Davide - Neutral) 11/1
Crawley Town - People's Pension Stadium (Timothy Scales - Crawley Town) 4/1
Crewe Alexandra - Alexandra Stadium (David Crossfield - Barnsley) 5/1
Crystal Palace - Selhurst Park (Joe Fisher - Arsenal) 11/1
Crystal Palace - Selhurst Park (Ferenc Jacobs - Neutral) 21/1
Crystal Palace - Selhurst Park (Steven Yardley - Neutral) 5/1
Derby County - Pride Park (Steve Andrews - Doing the 92) 18/1
Derby County - Pride Park (David Crossfield - Barnsley) 2/1
Doncaster Rovers - Keepmoat Stadium (Peter Williams - MK Dons) 7/12
Everton - Goodison Park (John Hague - Leicester City) 18/12
Fleetwood Town - Highbury Stadium (Tony Davies - Portsmouth) 4/1
Forest Green Rovers - The New Lawn (Christopher Lynskey - Scunthorpe United) 7/12
Fulham - Craven Cottage (Alex - Reading) 1/1
Gillingham - Medway Priestfield Stadium (Peter Williams - MK Dons) 21/12
Gillingham - Medway Priestfield Stadium (Phil Beckett - Sunderland) 7/12
Grimsby Town - Blundell Park (Timothy Scales - Leyton Orient) 19/10
Huddersfield Town - John Smith's Stadium (Tony Mills - Stoke City) 1/1
Hull City - KCOM Stadium (Dan Maguire - Doing the 92) 11/1
Hull City - KCOM Stadium (Kevin - Fulham) 11/1
Ipswich Town - Portman Road (Adam Houlden - Accrington Stanley) 11/1
Lincoln City - Sincil Bank (John Twine - Portsmouth) 28/1
Leyton Orient - Breyer Group Stadium (Ryan - Carlisle United) 26/10
Lincoln City - Sincil Bank (Ben Castle - Tranmere Rovers) 14/12
Liverpool - Anfield (Matty - Newcastle United) 14/9
Luton Town - Kenilworth Road (Tim Eldridge - Birmingham City) 11/1​
Macclesfield Town - Moss Rose (Barry Ashfield - Doing the 92) 25/1
Macclesfield Town - Moss Rose (Edward Trafford - Cambridge United) 4/1
Manchester City - Etihad Stadium (John Meechan - Neutral) 26/1
Manchester City - Etihad Stadium (Tim French - Southampton) 2/11
Manchester United - Old Trafford (John Holland - Norwich City) 11/1
Mansfield Town - One Call Stadium (Tim Scales - Leyton Orient) 20/8
Middlesbrough - Riverside Stadium (Neil Dykes - Doing the 92) 11/1
Millwall - The Den (David Crossfield - Barnsley) 21/12
MK Dons - Stadium MK (Guy Rump - Sunderland) 18/1
Morecambe - Globe Arena (Graeme Whitton - Leyton Orient) 2/11
Newport County - Rodney Parade (Thomas Inglis - Neutral) 23/11
Northampton Town - PTS Academy Stadium (Rob Phillips - Cheltenham Town) 29/12
Northampton Town - PTS Academy Stadium (John Watson - Notts County) 1/12
Norwich City - Carrow Road (Lewis Wright - AFC Bournemouth) 18/1
Nottingham Forest - City Ground (Dan Maguire - Doing the 92) 22/1
Oxford United - Kassam Stadium (Paul Shillito - Doncaster Rovers) 12/10
Peterborough United - Weston Homes Stadium (Martin Thirkettle - Neutral) 25/1
Peterborough United - Weston Homes Stadium (Matt Boughton - Gillingham) 11/1
Plymouth Argyle - Home Park (Dan Maguire - Crawley Town) 28/1
Portsmouth - Fratton Park (Steve Bolland - Coventry City) 20/8
Preston North End - Deepdale (Alex - Reading) 29/12
Queens Park Rangers - Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium (Tim Joyner - West Brom) 28/9
Queens Park Rangers - Kiyan Prince Foundation Stadium (Pete Horswell - Luton Town) 14/9
Reading - Madejski Stadium (Joe - Bristol City) 28/1
Rochdale - Spotland (Kieran - Ipswich Town) 5/11
Rotherham United - AESSEAL New York Stadium (Barry Ashfield - Doing the 92) 16/11
Salford City - Peninsula Stadium (David Adams - Port Vale) 7/1
Salford City - Peninsula Stadium (Gazman - Walsall) 4/1
Scunthorpe United - Sands Venue Stadium (Steve Ellis - Exeter City) 22/10
Scunthorpe United - Sands Venue Stadium (Ian Bradley - Neutral) 12/10
Sheffield United - Bramall Lane (Matty - Newcastle United) 4/12
Sheffield Wednesday - Hillsborough (Mike O'Daly - Brentford) 7/12
Southampton - St Mary's Stadium (Thomas Inglis - Neutral) 18/1
Southampton - St Mary's Stadium (Andrew Goddard - Wolverhampton Wanderers) 18/1
Southampton - St Mary's Stadium (David Morris - Doing the 92) 4/1
Southend United - Roots Hall (Craig Milne - Doing the 92) 11/1
Stevenage - Lamex Stadium (Christopher Mason - Cambridge United) 28/9
Stoke City - bet365 Stadium (Dave Hammond - Swansea City) 25/1
Stoke City - bet365 Stadium (Norman Wilson - Millwall) 11/1
Sunderland - Stadium of Light (Kris Burnett - Blackpool) 14/12​
Sunderland - Stadium of Light (David Sindall - Tranmere Rovers) 22/10​
Swansea City - Liberty Stadium (Craig Milne - Doing the 92) 18/1
Swindon Town - County Ground (Martin Scarborough - Carlisle United) 10/8
Tottenham Hotspur - Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (John Holland - Norwich City) 22/1​​
Tottenham Hotspur - Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (Jim Pedley - Doing the 92 Update) 14/1​​
Tottenham Hotspur - Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (Philip Brown - Doing the 92) 14/1​​
Tottenham Hotspur - Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (Dan Maguire - Doing the 92) 14/1​​
Tottenham Hotspur - Tottenham Hotspur Stadium (Catherine Hayden - Liverpool) 11/1​​
Tranmere Rovers - Prenton Park (Russell - Tranmere Rovers) 17/11
Walsall - Banks's Stadium (Edward Trafford - Cambridge United) 16/11
Watford - Vicarage Road (Paul Sheppard - AFC Bournemouth) 26/10
Watford - Vicarage Road (Ben Castle - Tranmere Rovers) 4/1
West Bromwich Albion - The Hawthorns (Matt - Charlton Athletic) 26/10
West Ham United - London Stadium (Lee Jones - West Bromwich Albion) 25/1
Wigan Athletic - DW Stadium (Alex - Reading) 30/11
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Molineux (Rob Lawler - Liverpool) 23/1
Wolverhampton Wanderers - Molineux (Barry Ashfield - Manchester United) 4/1
Wycombe Wanderers - Adams Park (Peter Williams - MK Dons) 17/8

National League

AFC Fylde - Mill Farm (Garry Procter - Dagenham & Redbridge) 23/11
Aldershot Town - EBB Stadium (Terry Sainsbury - Yeovil Town) 24/9
Altrincham - J Davidson Stadium (Brian Scott - Neutral) 7/9
Barnet - Hive Stadium (Tim Scales - Neutral) 8/10
Billericay Town - AGP Arena (Paul Woodley - Neutral) 3/8
Blyth Spartans - Croft Park (Patrick Chapman - Gateshead) 1/1
Boreham Wood - Meadow Park (Adrian Tanner - Barrow) 25/1
Boston United - Jakemans Stadium (John Hague - Blyth Spartans) 19/11
Brechin City - Glebe Park (Tony Smith - Doing the 134) 30/11
Chorley - Chorley Group Victory Park Stadium (Michael Cromack) 25/1
Dorking Wanderers - Meadowbank (Andrew Wood - Neutral) 14/12
Dover Athletic - Crabble Athletic Ground (Kevin Nash - Maidenhead United) 26/11
Dulwich Hamlet - Champion Hill (Ian Thomas - Havant & Waterlooville) 21/1
Eastleigh - Silverlake Stadium (Stefan Cox - Neutral) 13/8
Ebbsfleet United - Kuflink Stadium (John Watson - Notts County) 24/8
Ebbsfleet United - Kuflink Stadium (Shaun - Neutral) 13/8
Farsley Celtic - The Citadel (Steve Millington - Neutral) 5/10
Gloucester City - Jubilee Stadium (Jeremy Gold - Neutral) 2/11
Halifax Town - MBi Shay Stadium (John Watson - Notts County) 21/12
Harrogate Town - CNG Stadium (Mark Knight - Portsmouth) 11/11
Hartlepool United - Victoria Park (Brian Moore - Neutral) 26/8
Havant & Waterlooville - Westleigh Park (Andrew Wood - Neutral) 26/8
Hungerford Town - Bulpit Lane (Ian Thomas - Havant & Waterlooville) 28/12
Kettering Town - Latimer Park (Kevin Pullan - Neutral) 4/1
King's Lynn - The Walks Stadium (David Edwards - Neutral) 4/1
Leamington - Phillips 66 Community Stadium (Callum Pattison - Gateshead) 21/1
Maidenhead United - York Road (Luke - Notts County) 1/1
Notts County - Meadow Lane (Mark J Anderson - Sutton United) 7/12
Oxford City - Court Place Farm (Tim Roberts - Neutral) 24/8
Slough Town - Arbour Park (Ian Thomas - Havant & Waterlooville) 15/2
Solihull Moors - SportNation.bet Stadium (Richard Williams - Notts County) 28/12
Solihull Moors - SportNation.bet Stadium (Stephen Bromfield - Notts County) 28/12
Solihull Moors - SportNation.bet Stadium (Edward Trafford - Neutral) 2/12
Southport - Merseyrail Community Stadium (Ben Wesley - Kettering Town) 31/8
Stockport County - Edgeley Park (Mark J Anderson - Sutton United) 18/1
Stockport County - Edgeley Park (David London - Dorking Wanderers) 14/1
Sutton United - Borough Sports Ground (Andrew Weston - Neutral) 6/8
Tonbridge Angels - Longmead Stadium (Myles Munsey - Groundhopper) 14/9
Torquay United - Plainmoor (Tom - Exeter City) 27/7
Wealdstone - Grosvenor Vale (Owen Elsom - Neutral) 25/1
Weymouth - Bob Lucas Stadium (Ian Thomas - Havant & Waterlooville) 1/1
Wrexham - Racecourse Stadium (Paul W - Bromley) 2/11

Scotland

Airdrieonians - Excelsior Stadium (Andy Carruthers - Falkirk) 28/12
Albion Rovers - Reigart Stadium (Niels Horsewood) 9/11
Arbroath - Gayfield Park (Erik Williams - Neutral) 2/11
Berwick Rangers - Shielfield Park (Ben Norman - Neutral) 30/7
Celtic - Celtic Park (Rob Lawler - Neutral) 21/12
Clyde - Broadwood Stadium (Andy Carruthers - Falkirk) 24/8
Cove Rangers - Balmoral Stadium (Arthur Morris - Neutral) 16/11
Cove Rangers - Balmoral Stadium (James Prentice - Doing the 42) 17/7
Dumbarton - Dumbarton Football Stadium (Gerry - Neutral) 26/10
Dundee - Kilmac Stadium (Andrew Wood - Neutral) 28/7
Edinburgh City - Ainslie Park (Mark Jamieson - Elgin City) 9/11
Elgin City - Borough Briggs (Tony Smith - Doing the 134) 23/11
Falkirk - Falkirk Stadium (Andy Carruthers - Falkirk) 26/10
Forfar Athletic - Station Park (Andrew Wood - Neutral) 27/7
Hamilton Academical - Fountain of Youth Stadium (Derek Hall - Neutral) 18/1
Hampden Park - Scotland (Andy Carruthers - Scotland) 6/9
Heart of Midlothian - Tynecastle Stadium (Chris Richards - Neutral) 14/12
Livingston - Tony Macaroni Arena (Nigel - Neutral) 29/12
Morton - Cappielow Park (Brian Scott - Neutral) 23/8
Partick Thistle - Firhill Stadium (Rob Engl - Dunfermline Athletic) 21/9
Peterhead - Balmoor Stadium (Andy Carruthers - Falkirk) 3/8
Ross County - Global Energy Stadium (Geoff Jackson - Carlisle United) 27/7
Queen of the South - Palmerston Park (Ian Houston - Annan Athletic) 16/7
Queen's Park - Hampden Park (Derek Hall - Neutral) 4/1
Raith Rovers - Stark's Park (Andy Carruthers - Falkirk) 5/10
Rangers - Ibrox Stadium (Rob Lawler - Liverpool) 12/10

Northern Ireland
Crusaders - Seaview (Matthew Brown) 1/8/19

 

FACEBOOK

LATEST REVIEWS

Brunton Park
Carlisle United
Phil Ball (Doing the 92) 10/3/20

Molineux
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Andrew Walker (Brighton & Hove Albion) 7/3/20

Memorial Stadium
Bristol Rovers
Dan Maguire (Doing the 92) 10/3/20